Conheça todos os integrantes da chapa

ADVOGADO VALORIZADO MG BR

Inscrição Nome Cargo
59472 ANTONIO FABRICIO DE MATOS GONCALVES DIRETORIA - PRESIDENTE
47001 HELENA EDWIRGES SANTOS DELAMONICA DIRETORIA - VICE-PRESIDENTE
81424 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA CHALFUN DIRETORIA - SECRETÁRIO GERAL
96415 CHARLES FERNANDO VIEIRA DA SILVA DIRETORIA - SECRETÁRIO GERAL ADJUNTO
85000 SERGIO RODRIGUES LEONARDO DIRETORIA - TESOUREIRO
64295 VINICIUS JOSE MARQUES GONTIJO CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONSELHEIRO FEDERAL
53514 LUIS CLAUDIO DA SILVA CHAVES CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONSELHEIRO FEDERAL
30327 ELISEU MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONSELHEIRO FEDERAL
102049 BRUNO REIS DE FIGUEIREDO CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONS. FEDERAL SUPLENTE
70132 LUCIANA DINIZ NEPOMUCENO CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONS. FEDERAL SUPLENTE
49369 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS JUNIOR CONSELHO FEDERAL - CONS. FEDERAL SUPLENTE
47969 SERGIO MURILO DINIZ BRAGA DIRETORIA CAA/MG - PRESIDENTE
45988 WAGNER ANTONIO POLICENI PARROT DIRETORIA CAA/MG - VICE-PRESIDENTE
85574 FABIANA FAQUIM DIRETORIA CAA/MG - PRIMEIRO SECRETÁRIO
101277 DIOGO JOSE DA SILVA DIRETORIA CAA/MG - SEGUNDO SECRETÁRIO
45818 RONALDO ARMOND DIRETORIA CAA/MG - TESOUREIRO
29529 JOSE LUIZ RIBEIRO DE MELO DIRETORIA CAA/MG - CAA/MG-SUPLENTE
124942 POLLYANNA MICRONI QUITES PELLEGRINELLI DIRETORIA CAA/MG - CAA/MG-SUPLENTE
83388 ALVARO GUILHERME RIBEIRO MATOS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
98540 ADRIANO CARDOSO DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
92856 ERIK RODRIGUES DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
100514 REGINA COELI MARQUES ROCHA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
32836 JOAO CARLOS GONTIJO DE AMORIM CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
34874 ANTONIO INES RODRIGUES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
35482 IVONE REGINA DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
101488 LUIS FELIPE PROCOPIO DE CARVALHO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
98737 RAIMUNDO CANDIDO NETO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
98732 SERGIO AUGUSTO SANTOS RODRIGUES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
49015 LUIZ ARTUR DE PAIVA CORREA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
85451 VINICIUS MARCUS NONATO DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
49563 CARLOS MESSIAS MUNIZ CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
50513 IGNACIO DE LOYOLA CAMARA COSTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
63797 ADAO LINO DE ANDRADE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
64583 SILVERIO DE OLIVEIRA CANDIDO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
65526 FRANCISCO SHIMABUKURO JUNIOR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
65573 CRISTIANA MARIA FORTINI PINTO E SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
53069 RODOLFO DE LIMA GROPEN CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
76575 RODRIGO ESTEVES SANTOS PIRES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
76740 BERNARDO RIBEIRO CAMARA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
77618 GIOVANNI CAMARA DE MORAIS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
600A MORILLO CREMASCO JUNIOR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
8970 WINSTON JONES PAIVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
21652 MARILDA FRANCA CHAVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
22843 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA NETO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
23068 NEWTON GERALDO MACHADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
23768 WALDETE KALIL HOMSE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
63291 FLAVIO COUTO BERNARDES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
63427 JULIANA CORDEIRO DE FARIA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
102564 RAFAEL VIEIRA FERNANDES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
38552 LUZIA CECILIA COSTA MIRANDA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
40966 ROBISON DIVINO ALVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
57664 MARIO DE LACERDA WERNECK NETO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
57940 ADILSON GERALDO ROCHA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
58105 WANDERLEI GODOI DE FARIA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
58536 TACIANA SILVA VIEIRA NAIA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
82771 FELIPE MARTINS PINTO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
90644 GUSTAVO CHAVES CARREIRA MACHADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
96187 VIRGINIA AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS DA ROCHA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
74368 DANIEL RIVOREDO VILAS BOAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
81754 CANDIDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FILHO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
82012 LEANDRO VAZ DE MELLO MARTINS TEIXEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
69906 DENILSON CLOZATO ALVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
71953 DANIEL DIAS DE MOURA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
78707 FRANCELI RIGATTO MORAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
78760 MARCIO SCARPELLINI CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
47037 LUCIOMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
46376 MARCELLO PRADO BADARO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
46456 EUNICE MARIA BRASILIENSE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
68068 SIMONE DELLA LIBERA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
68752 MARINA PIMENTA MADEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
69508 LAURO JOSE BRACARENSE FILHO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
61054 FRANCISCA MARLENE ARARUNA SANTIAGO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
61093 REYNALDO DO CARMO NEVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
61186 VALTER DE SOUZA LOBATO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
79288B DEIBER MAGALHAES DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
81051 DECIO COSTA AGUIAR OLIVEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
59978 FERNANDO GONZAGA JAYME CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
67263 EGMAR SOUSA FERRAZ CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
27723 CILSON JOSE DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
27759 OTAVIO PEREIRA ARANTES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
28231 WILLY OLIVEIRA ANK CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
29409 ISABEL DAS GRACAS DORADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
30530 JOSE LUCIO FERNANDES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
30856 MARIO LUCIO QUINTAO SOARES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
31160 DONALDO JOSE DE ALMEIDA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
45583 CLAUDIA FRANCO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
77532 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GONCALVES MACHADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
56462 HERCULES HELOISIO DA COSTA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
56725 CLEUSO JOSE DAMASCENO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
102244 LUIS FELIPE SILVA FREIRE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
86028 RODRIGO ARAUJO LOPES CANCADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
86117 REYNALDO HUMBERTO DE ABREU SIMOES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
45099 HELDER SILVA BATISTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONSELHEIRO SECCIONAL
64529 MARIA IZAURA GUEDES DRUMMOND CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
42337 PETER DE MORAES ROSSI CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
94182 RENATO TOLEDO DA CUNHA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
56526 MARCOS CALDAS MARTINS CHAGAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
77567 DANIELA MARIA PROCOPIO SPAGNOL CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
45503 EDMON BOTELHO DA COSTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
102370 CASTELLAR MODESTO GUIMARAES NETO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
105964 IVANILDA MARIA VERGILIO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
88445 FERNANDA JOYCE FERREIRA RABELO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
89619 BARNEY OLIVEIRA BICHARA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
119052 NICOLE GASPARO ALMEIDA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
123643 OTAVIO DE PAOLI BALBINO DE ALMEIDA LIMA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
61233 DENER SERAFIM MATTAR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
62760 CINTIA RIBEIRO DE FREITAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
78408 JULIANA DE ALMEIDA PICININ CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
68789 JOSE ROMEU RODRIGUES JUNIOR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
69285 KLEVERSON MESQUITA MELLO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
79131 FAUZE GAZEL JUNIOR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
121533 ANA CAROLINA PINTO CARAM GUIMARAES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
63216 ALICAN ALBERNAZ DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
70374 NEGIS MONTEIRO RODARTE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
71262B SELMO GONCALVES CABRAL CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
71885 CRISTIANA NEPOMUCENO DE SOUSA SOARES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
71926 BEATRIZ AGUIAR BOVENDORP VELOSO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
72254 JOAB RIBEIRO COSTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
73236 ANDRE LEONARDO DE ARAUJO COUTO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
70056 LEONARDO COSTA BANDEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
82289 LEONARDO PEREIRA REZENDE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
75224 DANIEL MURAD RAMOS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
95544 ANA CRISTINA DORNFELD SILVA FIDELES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
91265 GIULIANO ALMADA DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
82995 SIMONE FONSECA RIBEIRO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
105851 JULIANE MENEZES MACHADO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
107525 ADRIANO GUILHERME DE ARO FERREIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
104639 CAMILA MELO FRANCO GONCALVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
108305 VALERIA LEMOS FERREIRA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
67143 JANE MARIA CUNHA VIEIRA ROZA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
73289 LUIZ CARLOS DOS REIS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
73302 GILBERTO MARQUES DE SA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
58638 EGLE MARIA PASTORINI JURGILAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
58932 MARY DENISE DE LIMA CAMPOS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
58937 DANIEL BUENO CATEB CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
59073 ADAUTO ALVES FONSECA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
59434 MARCO ANTONIO SALES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
52274 EDUARDO AUGUSTO JARDIM CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
39067 FLAVIA LOVISI PROCOPIO DE SOUZA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
40956 ELIANA MARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
117061 LEANDRO HENRIQUES GONCALVES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
111955 SERGIO SOUZA DE RESENDE CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
63648 JOHN KENNEDY MENDONCA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
54979 NIVEA MARIA PONTES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
56210B DIRCEU XAVIER DA COSTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
10454 EDNA CARDOZO DIAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
76953 FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
65988 ANDRE LUIZ DECNOP DA FONSECA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
66950 DULCE MARIA DE CARVALHO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
76362 IANACA INDIO BRASIL CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
76535 RODRIGO FARNESI DE ARAUJO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
64681 CLEITON FARIA DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
64694 MARCELO ALKMIN FERREIRA DE PADUA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
101537 MARCO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA FREITAS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
114484 FABRICIO SOUZA CRUZ ALMEIDA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
63907 BENEDITO CLAUDINO JUNIOR CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
63967 RODRIGO COELHO DE LIMA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
64146 EDUARDO JEANGREGORIO RODRIGUES CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
50958 EDITE BUERI NASSIF CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
92242 WALDERECI SANTOS CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
92484 FLAVIA MESQUITA E SILVA MEGDA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
49157 RUBIA MARIA VILELA REIS FAUSTINO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
49196 ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA MENDONCA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
93449 JONAIR CORDEIRO SILVA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
97527 FLAVIO BOSON GAMBOGI CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
98800 CAROLINA LUJAN RODRIGUES LEONARDO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
110851 LEONARDO FARINHA GOULART CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
110598 GLAUCIA CAMARGOS CAMPOLINA FERREIRA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
111339 FABIA MARIA SILVA CARVALHO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
120497 CAROLINA ANGELO MONTOLI CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
67941 MARIA DA PIEDADE DE FATIMA CASTRO CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
92615 RICARDO OLIVEIRA ZANELLA CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE
85348 ANTONIO AUGUSTO BELLO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ CONSELHO SECCIONAL - CONS. SECIONAL SUPLENTE